Brandenburgisches Husaren-Regiment Nr. 3 Team A
Spoiler - Team A, or B?: A, we will see if we field second team - Regiment Name: Brandenburgisches Husaren-Regiment Nr. 3 - Regiment Class: Hussars - Prefered Nation: Prussia - Contact Persons (name atleast 2) + steamlink!: [Nr.3] Griff , [Nr.3] Rhencius + CrocHunter + Caucasian/KMyasnik- Prefered Match Days: Any day but Tuesday, Sunday - Do you agree to follow the rules?: Of Course | | - Griff
VolandCraig- Caucasian
PerryChickenPuppey- Rhen
- Yoshie
- Sheepy
- Pwnerallu
- SernisThausten
Okra- JellyBean
- BoldGingerman
- Lukas
- Karzark
- Jaguar
- BabaYaga
DarkHawk- Ata35
- Caylor
Zahari- Demme
- Jokim
- Kazac
- Zalan
- Alexgr
- Changnesia
- Moon
| |
8e Régiment de Hussards Team A
| | - Norajh
- Lubukill
- Telnitz
- Imideko
- Harford
- Evan
- GreeG
- Pompo
- Glenn
- Poko
| |
Kaiserlich-Königliche Armee (K-KA) Team A
Spoiler - Team A, or B?: A - Regiment Name: Kaiserlich-Königliche Armee (K-KA) - Regiment Class: Hussars - Prefered Nation: Austria - Contact Persons (name atleast 2) + steamlink!: [K-KA] Martastik [K-KA] Wibpaint Numitor- Prefered Match Days: Friday, Saturday, Sunday - Do you agree to follow the rules?: Yes | | - Martastik
- Wibpaint
- Kieranb99
- Numitor
- Paulin
- Musketeer
- Talion
- Rodrik
- Vander (Richthofen)
- Crunk
- Chrossy
- BarryLyndon (Redmond)
- Dizaster
- Fleurfells
- Arcturus
- PyrosZ
- Mien Shan
Hadley- Solitude
- RAN
Nero- Buns
- Khandur
- Harry
- DiffusionXI
- Krishna
- Crazy Horse
- TheMagicianLord
- Pigflu
- Reaper
- Nellyx
| |
Hannoversches Jägerbatallion Nr.10 Cavalry Team A
| | - Fidje
- Sharpe
- Apple
- Kutte
- Dokletian
- Thales
- Tanuki
- xFailerx
- Zoger
- Leo
- Franz
- Peradius
- Panda
- targetknight
| |
5ème Régiment de Hussards Team A
| | - Exofrance
- Peponi
- Guuz1
- Famas
- Treiz
- Maxence
Coignet- Lepic
- Chuscos
Carnot- Skikers
- Rasta
- Gladiator
- Destrass
- Napoleon
- Gandalf
| |
1er Corps Franc de la Seine Team A
| | PanzaAlois Von OberBaalSachaTopherJewShinizaBadooSyzzJokerBlame
| |
16e Team A
| | - Bamse
- Henkka
- Fraser
- Nikolai
- Thomas
- Gosu
- Carolus
- Demetrius
- Mr_Joe_Joe
| |
7e Régiment de Hussards Team A
| | - Delta
- Elite
Remao- Pumpkin
- Eagle
- Nilewe
- GothTrad
- Sangant
- FatGremlins
- As
- Jiffoo
- Kanno
- Gironne
- Kos
| |
4e Régiment de Hussards Team A
Spoiler - Team A, or B?: Team A. - Regiment Name: 4e Régiment de Hussards. - Regiment Class: Hussars. - Prefered Nation: France. - Contact Persons (name atleast 2) + steamlink!: Archer & Erik- Prefered Match Days: Friday, Saturday, Sunday. Sunday best day. - Do you agree to follow the rules?: Yes. | | - Archer
- Erik
- Felix
- Sukesa
- Clausewitz
- DarkLight
- Skittles
- Yoran
- Shagon
- Gammelfar
- Killa
- Enderby
- Nareman
- BioAcid
- Thorny
- Spikey
- FineApple
- Majestic
- Bernt
- Sachko
- Kieffer
- Traeeseron
- TheWillyM4AK
- Nerva Trajano
- Balian
- AmerTume
- Chuck
- Robbie
- Fabrizi
- Deamo
- Hubal
- Lysy890
- Jeph
- Soap
- Oberon
- Grey Warden
- Delkin
- Burrows
- TheJollyBrit
- Tommy
- dand.dand
- Calum
- Tyrone
- Deamon
- Narsus
| |
kk. Husarenregiment Graf Radetzky Nummero 5 Team A
| | PafldingsAugstarCarlosjojo0378Kuhler_PetarFoxtailBrummbaerPaarthurnaxDeathvaderHusar20The GovenorDeadHead
| |
2. Leib-Husaren Regiment Team A
| | - Cooper
- Pilophas
- Wüschti
- Blader
- Lucasa
- Swisss
- Recker
- Adelon
- Johannes
- Redpotato
| |
|
| | 8e Régiment de Hussards Team B
| | - de_Caulaincourt/Perceval
- Rastignac
- Rapez
- Spartacus
- Léodagan
- Idellaux
- Pette
- Brocolis
- Ludor
Kadoc- Elba
Theudbald- DarkSabaton
- Sakamui
|
12 Pułk Piechoty Team A
| | - Wonsz
- Warder
- Gaxx10
- Jurdas
- Blackhawk
| |
Kürassier-Regiment Nr. 1 Team A
| | - Murch
- Campbell
- HaraldShnoom
- Ilypa
- Vicswe
- Muller (rsv)
- Uthrid (rsv)
- Striker
- TheMountain
- Anthony
- WatchfulKoen
Farwright- Greatcow
- Elazul
- Wilhelm
- Nidal
| |
32nd Black Legion Team A
| | - SahNutug
- ThugFish
- Jake
- West
- Brave_Hakan
- ExiledXO???
- Pasa
- Neil???
- Limativ
- Mahmut_Bey
| |
| 1er Corps Franc de la Seine Team B
| | - Lebrun
- Gimli
- Vincent
- Guderian
- Riku
- Airsoft
- Delattre
- Aymeric
- Lipton
- Blanqui
- Bowitz
- Shikamaru
- Logou
- Dius
|
| 16e Team B
| | - Hutker
- Vononick
- Potzdorf
- Simon
- Charles Vasser
- Carrolix
- Avi
- Him
- Panzerdaniel
- Rudol
- Gustav Adolf
- Gustav II Adolf
|
Schleswig-Holsteinisches Husaren Regiment Nr.16 Team A
| | - Mr_Mo
- Turtles
- RedFox
- FreestylerV
- Germany
- Tailer
- Mechanize
- Gamer
- WarLordGames
- GERDLT
- Florens
Wildsau- Gamertoast
- Grotti
ZimmnerbuhKeks555AlexOlaf- Edward
- Stockholm
- Feld
S4M3- KOKO4
- Florian
- levtab21
- leo
- hammel
| |
14te Hessisches Hussaren Regiment Team A
| | - Teroner
- Ruf
- Tottot
- Zwerg
- Dexotin
- Xenomorph
- Cemilx
- Yuta
- Calvin
- Stan
- F3lix
- De14Hannes
- Cep_lol123
- Suppenglück
| |
8e Régiment de Chasseurs-à-cheval Team A
Spoiler - Team A, or B?: A - Regiment Name: 8e Régiment de Chasseurs-à-cheval - Regiment Class: Heavy dragoons (French Dragons, Russian Dragoons, Astrian Nr5 or British Heavy) - Prefered Nation: France - Contact Persons (name atleast 2) + steamlink!: [8eCC] Colonel Planzeaux - Jack | [8eCC] Vanza - Butan | [8eCC] DeLaJonquiere - Thorvic- Prefered Match Days: Tuesday, Friday, Saturday - Do you agree to follow the rules?: Yes | | - Planzeaux
- De_la_Jonquière
- DelaCour
- Vanza
Squall- Wolfryme
- Zoduark
- JeanVolnor
- Falkrut
Bugzee- Gostax
Soult- Didier
- Kristian
- Greeb
Christof- Elijah
Buster- Lav1Las
DieterMerdna- Saphir
- Olgarth
- HexX
- Gosse
- Graf_Maximus
- Triss
- Iliarkil
- Ravox
- DelSur
| |
Leinster Team A
| | - Blackwolf
- Ilsh
Azeras- Honniden
- Over
- Raptor
BogdanovEarionZagabruBlackAresDonzer- Fallouteur
- Xifisao
- Etaville
- Spartacus
- Fallouteur
ToTof- Saf
- NIXIS
- Zoro
- Łouis
- Lannes
- Kieffer
- Ruskof
- Jean Lucien
- Sharu
- Murat
- Andresmnct
| |
| 2. Leib-Husaren Regiment Team B
| | - Aargo
- Templar
Rotauge- Trarius
Tiramesu- woleiz
- dodo
- Knamagon
- Rorosty
- Crime
- Kiyerre
- SirSarius
- MultiVirus
- Frank
- Pandora
- Poldi
- derAdmiral
- Stromfire
- Lakrifi
- Raptor
- Artigo
- Yosin
- GalaxyBrechBoy
- Uself
- ByDealer
|
| 16th King Guards Team B
| | ComolokkoOttojanissaryBilge_KaanWilliamPasaBraveheartSipahiXlasisTemirlanMetalistSipahiGhostUguroBi
|
|