⠀ Leaguesystem 13.03.-19.03.2017 | Nr.13 9 : 1 Nr.101 27.03.-02.04.2017 | Nr.13 4 : 6 kk Hof 10.04.-16.04.2017 | Nr.13 2 : 8 18tesKPR 24.04.-30.04.2017 | Nr.13 6 : 4 III.KBR 01.05.-07.05.2017 | Nr.13 6 : 4 2Lr 08.05.-14.05.2017 | Nr.13 9 : 1 kk Ins 15.05.-21.05.2017 | Nr.13 6 : 4 HBKorps 22.05.-28.05.2017 | Nr.13 7 : 3 10thJBH 29.05.-04.06.2017 | Nr.13 7 : 3 2ndHess
Final Result: 3rd Place
| |
⠀ Leaguesystem 07.10.2017 | Nr.13 13 : 15 kk Ins 14.10.2017 | Nr.13 15 : 6 10thJBH 29.10.2017 | Nr.13 4 : 15 2Lr 09.11.2017 | Nr.13 3 : 15 Nr.16 27.11.2017 | Nr.13 2 : 15 72nd
Final Result: 5th Place
| |
⠀ Leaguesystem 25.02.2018 | Nr.13 15 : 8 2tesGFR 06.03.2018 | Nr.13 7 : 15 6teGarde 13.03.2018 | Nr.13 15 : 5 5tePB 22.03.2018 | Nr.13 15 : 8 kk Ins 30.03.2018 | Nr.13 15 : 6 2ndHess 04.04.2018 | Nr.13 15 : 0 KGL 11.04.2018 | Nr.13 15 : 0 10thJBH 24.04.2018 | Nr.13 15 : 4 2Lr 25.04.2018 | Nr.13 13 : 15 72nd
Final Result: 2nd Place
| |
|
|
⠀ Leaguesystem 28.02.2019 | Nr.13 8 : 2 kk 05.03.2019 | Nr.13 8 : 2 2Lr 13.03.2019 | Nr.13 8 : 2 2tesGFR 24.03.2019 | Nr.13 10 : 0 III.KBR 27.03.2019 | Nr.13 1 : 9 23rd 25.04.2019 | Nr.13 8 : 2 2ndHess 14.05.2019 | Nr.13 7 : 3 1teMB
Final Result: 2nd Place
| |
⠀ Group Stage [Group B] 15.04.2019 | Nr.13 1 : 9 96y 05.05.2019 | Nr.13 7 : 3 K-KA 12.05.2019 | Nr.13 4 : 6 IVe 45e 16.05.2019 | Nr.13 2 : 8 2eFusGre 19.05.2019 | Nr.13 10 : 0 3pp XW 21.05.2019 | Nr.13 1 : 9 17e 04.06.2019 | Nr.13 5 : 5 92nd 15.06.2019 | Nr.13 10 : 0 32ndBL 22.06.2019 | Nr.13 10 : 0 71e 22.06.2019 | Nr.13 10 : 0 18e
Knock-Out Stage 04.07.2019 | Nr.13 4 : 6 59th
Final Result: 9th-12th Place
| |
⠀ Together with the 2Lr
Group Stage [Group B] 29.07.2019 | Gardekorps 3 : 1 The Central Powers 11.08.2019 | Gardekorps 1 : 3 The Old Guard 18.08.2019 | Gardekorps 3 : 1 The French Coalition
Knock-Out Stage [Upper Bracket] 09.09.2019 | Gardekorps 2 : 3 The Good the Bad & the Time-out
Final Result: 3rd Place
| |
|
|
⠀ Nr.13 Team 1
Group Stage [Group A] 13.10.2019 | Nr.13 5 : 4 23rd-B-Team 13.10.2019 | Nr.13 1 : 5 NotSwedish 13.10.2019 | Nr.13 5 : 0 2Lr Team 2 13.10.2019 | Nr.13 5 : 1 KGL
Knock-Out Stage 13.10.2019 | Nr.13 0 : 5 NotFinnish 13.10.2019 | Nr.13 2 : 5 AutisticTouch
Final Result: 4th Place
Nr.13 Team 2
Group Stage [Group B] 13.10.2019 | Nr.13 1 : 5 2Lr Team 1 13.10.2019 | Nr.13 3 : 5 kk Nr.59 13.10.2019 | Nr.13 3 : 5 AutisticTouch 13.10.2019 | Nr.131 : 5 NotFinnish
Final Result: 5th Place [Group B]
| |
⠀ Leaguesystem 23.10.2019 | Nr.13 1 : 15 23rd 07.11.2019 | Nr.13 15 : 12 NotSwedish 14.11.2019 | Nr.13 8 : 15 2Lr 28.11.2019 | Nr.13 15 : 9 kk Nr.59 15.12.2019 | Nr.13 15 : 3 2tesGFR 22.12.2019 | Nr.13 15 : 0 2teOPL
Final Result: 4th Place
| |
⠀ Group Stage [Group A] 01.12.2020 | Nr.13 0 : 5 ChimpZ 01.12.2020 | Nr.13 0 : 5 TBE 01.12.2020 | Nr.13 1 : 5 UVF
Final Result: 4th Place [Group A]
| |
⠀ Group Stage [Group E] 08.12.2019 | Nr.13 2 : 8 3pp 13.12.2019 | Nr.13 7 : 3 56e 18.12.2019 | Nr.13 9 : 1 24th
Knock-Out Stage [First Division] 19.01.2020 | Nr.13 9 : 1 2ndHess 26.01.2020 | Nr.13 7 : 3 23rd 02.02.2020 | Nr.13 3 : 7 96y 13.02.2020 | Nr.13 8 : 7 92nd
Final Result: 3rd Place
|
|
⠀ Group Stage [Group B] 01.03.2020 | Nr.13 0 : 5 VasteLorde 01.03.2020 | Nr.13 5 : 0 ThugsCry 01.03.2020 | Nr.13 0 : 5 Cazadores 01.03.2020 | Nr.13 1 : 5 Olympus 01.03.2020 | Nr.13 3 : 5 Cyoks
Final Result: 5th Place [Group B]
| |
⠀ Together with the 2Lr
Group Stage [Group B] 16.03.2020 | Gardekorps 7 : 1 Team ? 13.03.2020 | Gardekorps 6 : 2 Polandball 26.03.2020 | Gardekorps 1 : 7 The Immortal Highlanders
Knock-Out Stage [Upper Bracket] 07.04.2020 | Gardekorps 8 : 0 Iron Crusaders 19.04.2020 | Gardekorps 1 : 7 77y & Friends
Final Result: 3rd Place
| |
⠀ Group Stage [Group D] 01.05.2020 | Nr.13 1 : 5 Infame 01.05.2020 | Nr.13 1 : 5 Fallen Pride 01.05.2020 | Nr.13 0 : 5 Cazadores
Final Result: 4th Place [Group D]
| |
⠀ Group Stage [Group C] 03.05.2020 | Nr.13 5 : 4 Nr.59 03.05.2020 | Nr.13 4 : 5 IVe 03.05.2020 | Nr.13 1 : 5 18th 03.05.2020 | Nr.13 0 : 5 14e
Final Result: 4th Place [Group C]
|
|
⠀ Leaguesystem [Division A] 17.05.2020 | Nr.13 1 : 15 15thYR 24.05.2020 | Nr.13 11 : 15 2Lr 31.05.2020 | Nr.13 13 : 15 IVe 07.06.2020 | Nr.13 1 : 15 18th 14.06.2020 | Nr.13 0 : 15 92nd 21.06.2020 | Nr.13 15 : 4 56e 28.06.2020 | Nr.13 6 : 15 96y 05.07.2020 | Nr.13 6 : 15 14e 08.07.2020 | Nr.13 9 : 15 45th
Final Result: 10th Place
| |
⠀ Infantry
Leaguesystem 29.06.2020 | Nr.13 8 : 15 92nd 06.07.2020 | Nr.13 10 : 15 kk Ins 29.07.2020 | Nr.13 15 : 8 Nr.13 29.07.2020 | Nr.13 12 : 15 2Lr Team 1 09.08.2020 | Nr.13 5 : 15 2ndHess 13.08.2020 | Nr.13 15 : 0 kk Nr19 15.09.2020 | Nr.13 13 : 15 2Lr Team 2
Final Result: 5th Place
Fusiliers/Artillery
Leaguesystem 26.06.2020 | Nr.13 6 : 15 2ndHess 11.07.2020 | Nr.13 15 : 0 2Lr Team 2 17.07.2020 | Nr.13 4 : 15 kk Ins 29.07.2020 | Nr.13 8 : 15 Nr.13 29.07.2020 | Nr.13 5 : 15 92nd 13.08.2020 | Nr.13 15 : 6 kk Nr19 19.08.2020 | Nr.13 7 : 15 2Lr Team 1
Final Result: 6th Place
| |
⠀ Together with the 45thN and 1erHuss
Group Stage [Group B] 06.09.2020 | Palmares Hunters 6 : 0 The Alcoholics 15.09.2020 | Palmares Hunters 6 : 0 Pink Fluffy Inquisitors 22.09.2020 | Palmares Hunter 2 : 4 Yorkshire Highlanders
Knock-Out Stage [Upper Bracket] 29.09.2020 | Palmares Hunter 2 : 4 77y & Friends 07.10.2020 | Palmares Hunter 4 : 2 Holy Alliance
Final Result: 3rd Place
| |
⠀ Group Stage [Group D] 13.09.2020 | Nr.13 0 : 5 CCCP 13.09.2020 | Nr.13 0 : 5 TBE 13.09.2020 | Nr.13 1 : 5 TPO
Final Result: 4th Place [Group D]
|
|
| |
⠀ Group Stage [Group A] 15.11.2020 | Nr.13 4 : 15 77y 19.11.2020 | Nr.13 8 : 15 33rd 29.11.2020 | Nr.13 1 : 15 92nd 06.12.2020 | Nr.13 4 : 15 55th 13.12.2020 | Nr.13 1 : 15 15thYR
Final Result: 6th Place [Group A]
| |
⠀ Group Stage [Tier 2 - Group C] 13.12.2020 | Nr.13 2 : 5 de Google 13.12.2020 | Nr.13 5 : 0 ThugsCry 13.12.2020 | Nr.13 2 : 5 Emergency in the Candyshop 13.12.2020 | Nr.13 0 : 5 Choke Squad
Final Result: 3rd Place [Tier 2 - Group C]
| |
⠀ Together with the 2Lr, 18tesKPR, 1ten[MB] and III.KBR
Leaguesystem 20.01.2021 | Gardekorps 2 : 2 Rockstars 27.01.2021 | Gardekorps 4 : 0 CIS Coalition 03.02.2021 | Gardekorps 3 : 1 La Coalition Française 10.02.2021 | Gardekorps 2 : 2 Iron Crusaders 17.02.2021 | Gardekorps 4 : 0 CIS Coalition 03.03.2021 | Gardekorps 3 : 1 La Coalition Française 10.03.2021 | Gardekorps 4 : 0 Iron Crusaders
Final Result: 1st Place
|
|
⠀ Group Stage [Group B] 11.02.2021 | Nr.13 15 : 5 92nd 18.02.2021 | Nr.13 15 : 2 2Lr 25.02.2021 | Nr.13 15 : 4 kk Nr59 Team 2 06.03.2021 | Nr.13 15 : 0 1teBerg
Knock-Out Stage 23.03.2021 | Nr.13 3 : 15 71st 28.03.2021 | Nr.13 15 : 5 kk Nr59 Team 1
Final Result: 3rd Place
| |
⠀ Group Stage [Group B] 28.02.2021 | Nr.13 5 : 1 45e Team 2 28.02.2021 | Nr.13 5 : 1 CZSK 28.02.2021 | Nr.13 5 : 3 92nd Gren Boys 28.02.2021 | Nr.13 5 : 2 CSJF 28.02.2021 | Nr.13 5 : 2 Lowlanders 28.02.2021 | Nr.13 2 : 5 Akatsuki 28.02.2021 | Nr.13 2 : 5 NPP2
Knock-Out Stage 28.02.2021 | Nr.13 7 : 3 92nd Centre Boys 28.02.2021 | Nr.13 1 : 7 Akatsuki 01.03.2021 | Nr.13 10 : 4 CZSK
Final Result: 3rd Place
| |
| |
⠀ Group Stage [Group A] 04.04.2021 | Nr.13 5 : 1 AR Nr1 Team2 04.04.2021 | Nr.13 0 : 5 FlussGF 04.04.2021 | Nr.13 4 : 5 2Lr Team1 04.04.2021 | Nr.13 5 : 2 Rheinische Garde
Final Result: 3th Place [Group A]
|
|
⠀ Group Stage [Group D] 20.06.2021 | Nr.13 3 : 5 19th 20.06.2021 | Nr.13 0 : 5 13e 20.06.2021 | Nr.13 5 : 1 5e
Final Result: 3rd Place [Group D]
| |
⠀ Group Stage [Group B] 16.09.2021 | Nr.13 7 : 3 1tes[MB] 14.10.2021 | Nr.13 10 : 0 18th 14.10.2021 | Nr.13 10 : 0 25pp 19.10.2021 | Nr.13 10 : 0 Svea Livgarde
Knock-Out Stage 07.12.2021 | Nr.13 9 : 1 Åbo 16.12.2021 | Nr.13 9 : 1 FKG 27.01.2022 | Nr.13 6 : 4 2Lr
Final Result: 1st Place
| |
⠀ Leaguesystem [League 2] 21.10.2021 | Nr.13 6 : 15 19th 26.10.2021 | Nr.13 6 : 15 45e 01.11.2021 | Nr.13 5 : 15 33rd 15.11.2021 | Nr.13 15 : 0 16th 18.11.2021 | Nr.13 15 : 11 98e 21.11.2021 | Nr.13 10 : 15 56e
Final Result: 5th Place
| |
⠀ Leaguesystem 04.02.2022 | Nr.13 15 : 1 6tesRIR 15.02.2022 | Nr.13 15 : 3 1tesMB 22.02.2022 | Nr.13 15 : 1 Landwehr-Koalition 01.03.2022 | Nr.13 6 : 15 Nr59 13.03.2022 | Nr.13 15 : 6 2Lr 20.03.2022 | Nr.13 3 : 15 71st
Final Result: 3rd Place
|
|
⠀ Together with the 45thN
Group Stage [Group A] 09.03.2022 | Iron Crusaders 5 : 1 Gardekorps 17.03.2022 | Iron Crusaders 6 : 0 Team Block 31.03.2022 | Iron Crusaders 3 : 3 77y and Friends
Knock-Out Stage [Upper Bracket] 25.05.2022 | Iron Crusaders 5 : 1 77y and Friends 09.06.2022 | Iron Crusaders 3 : 4 Harrison's Heroes
Final Result: 2nd Place
| |
⠀ Leaguesystem [League 1] 07.06.2022 | Nr.13 2 : 8 55th 16.06.2022 | Nr.13 8 : 2 33rd 21.06.2022 | Nr.13 7 : 3 45e 26.06.2022 | Nr.13 3 : 7 96y 30.06.2022 | Nr.13 5 : 5 45thN
Final Result: 4th Place
| |
⠀ Group Stage [Group C] 12.06.2022 | Nr.13 5 : 2 56e 12.06.2022 | Nr.13 1 : 4 45e 12.06.2022 | Nr.13 0 : 5 55th
Final Result: 3th Place [Group C]
| |
⠀ Group Stage [Group B] 22.09.2022 | Nr.13 5 : 5 33rd 25.09.2022 | Nr.13 6 : 4 3y 02.10.2022 | Nr.13 0 : 10 15thYR
Knock-Out Stage 23.10.2022 | Nr.13 0 : 10 96y
Final Result: 7th-13th Place
|
|
⠀ Together with the Nr.59
Leaguesystem [League 2] 28.02.2023 | Nr.13/Nr.59 15 : 12 33rd 07.03.2023 | Nr.13/Nr.59 15 : 0 13pp 19.03.2023 | Nr.13/Nr.59 15 : 4 [RC] 21.03.2023 | Nr.13/Nr.59 6 : 15 45e/2e 29.03.2023 | Nr.13/Nr.59 15 : 12 45thN Centre 16.04.2023 | Nr.13/Nr.59 15 : 14 55th Centre 16.04.2023 | Nr.13/Nr.59 2 : 15 96y
Final Result: 3rd Place [League 2]
| |
⠀ Group Stage [Group D] 12.03.2023 | Nr.13 1 : 5 45e (dream team) 12.03.2023 | Nr.13 5 : 2 Invalids 12.03.2023 | Nr.13 1 : 5 SubV
Final Result: 3rd Place [Group D]
| |
⠀ Together with the Nr.59
Leaguesystem
11.05.2023 | Nr.13/Nr.59 6 : 0 45e/PG 21.05.2023 | Nr.13/Nr.59 6 : 0 KSA 28.05.2023 | Nr.13/Nr.59 1 : 5 3y/96y 04.06.2023 | Nr.13/Nr.59 6 : 0 1er/17e 08.06.2023 | Nr.13/Nr.59 0 : 6 33rd 15.06.2023 | Nr.13/Nr.59 3 : 3 BIR/LG 22.06.2023 | Nr.13/Nr.59 3 : 3 45thN
Final Result: 4th Place
| |
⠀ Group Stage
28.01.2024 | Nr.13 6 : 4 [L-G]
Final Result:
|