Author Topic: ⚔Moskovskii Grenaderskie Polk [Founded 9.26.13] (NA Recruiting)  (Read 76206 times)

0 Members and 1 Guest are viewing this topic.

Offline Rutger Müller

  • Donator
  • *
  • Posts: 5181
  • Whoever muted me is a merciful god
    • View Profile
  • Nick: Ryu? | Fancy?? | Rutger???
  • Side: Neutral
Re: 52nd (Oxfordshire) Regiment of Foot "The Light Bobs" [NA Lights Recruiting]
« Reply #150 on: January 05, 2016, 10:59:48 pm »
GL 10-0dy

Offline TheRedRedcoat

  • First Lieutenant
  • *
  • Posts: 1225
  • uhh
    • View Profile
  • Nick: u
  • Side: Union
Re: 52nd (Oxfordshire) Regiment of Foot "The Light Bobs" [NA Lights Recruiting]
« Reply #151 on: January 06, 2016, 03:32:10 am »
gud lite event

Spoiler
[close]

Offline Slif

  • First Sergeant
  • *
  • Posts: 458
    • View Profile
  • Nick: Slif
  • Side: Union
Re: 52nd (Oxfordshire) Regiment of Foot "The Light Bobs" [NA Lights Recruiting]
« Reply #152 on: January 06, 2016, 04:21:59 am »
Currently: 87th

Formerly: 71st, 63e, MoskovGren

Offline Hodge

  • Volunteer
  • *
  • Posts: 4
    • View Profile
  • Nick: 52nd_Lights_LCpl_Maximus_Cox
  • Side: Neutral
Re: 52nd (Oxfordshire) Regiment of Foot "The Light Bobs" [NA Lights Recruiting]
« Reply #153 on: January 06, 2016, 06:09:50 am »
Good job at the event tonight boys. I expected nothing less from you melee gods

Offline Alexander

  • Colonel
  • *
  • Posts: 6700
  • https://twitter.com/6motm
    • View Profile
  • Side: Union
Re: 52nd (Oxfordshire) Regiment of Foot "The Light Bobs" [NA Lights Recruiting]
« Reply #154 on: January 06, 2016, 06:11:43 am »
Good job at the event tonight boys. I expected nothing less from you melee gods
;D

Offline ZetaPrime

  • Sergeant
  • *
  • Posts: 553
    • View Profile
  • Nick: [21e] Arkham
  • Side: Neutral
Re: 52nd (Oxfordshire) Regiment of Foot "The Light Bobs" [NA Lights Recruiting]
« Reply #155 on: January 06, 2016, 08:12:36 am »
GL Ody long time no see

Offline Celticpickles

  • Second Lieutenant
  • *
  • Posts: 316
  • Ex 29y
    • View Profile
  • Nick: LIR fuck boi
  • Side: Union
Re: 52nd (Oxfordshire) Regiment of Foot "The Light Bobs" [NA Lights Recruiting]
« Reply #156 on: January 06, 2016, 03:43:04 pm »
Little late but good luck Ody

Offline Meltzer

  • First Lieutenant
  • *
  • Posts: 206
  • MoskovGren
    • View Profile
  • Nick: Meltzer
  • Side: Confederacy
Re: 52nd (Oxfordshire) Regiment of Foot "The Light Bobs" [NA Lights Recruiting]
« Reply #157 on: January 08, 2016, 03:14:00 am »
i may have said this before but sieg heil

Offline Chantakey

  • Donator
  • *
  • Posts: 4400
  • The man the myth the not so legend
    • View Profile
  • Nick: Hoekage of NW
  • Side: Confederacy
Re: 52nd (Oxfordshire) Regiment of Foot "The Light Bobs" [NA Lights Recruiting]
« Reply #158 on: January 08, 2016, 03:15:53 am »
I choked that last round:(  :o
Only Chantakey would be able to unite all the most retarded individuals this community has ever known under one banner

Offline Slif

  • First Sergeant
  • *
  • Posts: 458
    • View Profile
  • Nick: Slif
  • Side: Union
Re: 52nd (Oxfordshire) Regiment of Foot "The Light Bobs" [NA Lights Recruiting]
« Reply #159 on: January 09, 2016, 06:27:38 pm »
Currently: 87th

Formerly: 71st, 63e, MoskovGren

Offline Ody

  • Lieutenant Colonel
  • *
  • Posts: 3027
  • MoskovGren Ody on steam
    • View Profile
  • Nick: MoskovGren_Kpt_~Odysseus~
  • Side: Neutral
Re: 52nd (Oxfordshire) Regiment of Foot "The Light Bobs" [NA Lights Recruiting]
« Reply #160 on: January 10, 2016, 04:05:46 am »
IM A FREEMAN

Offline Ody

  • Lieutenant Colonel
  • *
  • Posts: 3027
  • MoskovGren Ody on steam
    • View Profile
  • Nick: MoskovGren_Kpt_~Odysseus~
  • Side: Neutral
Re: 52nd (Oxfordshire) Regiment of Foot "The Light Bobs" [NA Lights Recruiting]
« Reply #161 on: January 10, 2016, 04:20:29 am »

Offline Meltzer

  • First Lieutenant
  • *
  • Posts: 206
  • MoskovGren
    • View Profile
  • Nick: Meltzer
  • Side: Confederacy

Offline BastogneGarnier

  • Sergeant Major
  • *
  • Posts: 692
  • Fritz, last of the weebhunters.
    • View Profile
  • Nick: 41st_LtCol_Fritz
  • Side: Neutral
Maplereg

Offline Ody

  • Lieutenant Colonel
  • *
  • Posts: 3027
  • MoskovGren Ody on steam
    • View Profile
  • Nick: MoskovGren_Kpt_~Odysseus~
  • Side: Neutral