Show Posts

This section allows you to view all posts made by this member. Note that you can only see posts made in areas you currently have access to.


Messages - Dius

Pages: 1 2 3 ... 94
1
Regiment Name: 31e Regiment de Voltigeurs (IVe Corps)
Preferred Nation: France
Preferred Class: Light
Estimated Attendance: 10
Contact Steam ID: https://steamcommunity.com/profiles/76561198052782861
Read the Rules and Accept them?: Yes

2
Name of the Regiment: 31e Régiment de Voltigeurs
Preferred Nation: France
Which Unit are you applying for: Light Infantry
How many will you bring: 10-12
Steam URL for the Contact: https://steamcommunity.com/profiles/76561198052782861
Weekly or Once: Weekly
Have you read and agreed with the Rules above?: Yes

3
A. Your regiment name - 31e Régiment de Voltigeurs
B. Your regiment numbers and preferred class - 10, Lights
C. Your regiment leader contact information - https://steamcommunity.com/profiles/76561198052782861
D. Do you agree with rules and are you ready to play (yes/no) - yes

4
Full Regiment name: 31e Régiment de Voltigeurs
Regiment name ingame: IVe_31e
Class your applying for: Lights
Expected Attendance: 10-15
1st Officer Steam Link: https://steamcommunity.com/profiles/76561198052782861
2nd Officer Steam Link: https://steamcommunity.com/id/ZarKL
Weekly or Once?: Weekly

5
Events: EU / Re: 92nd & 33rd Sunday Flag-Spawning Event [EU]
« on: September 02, 2021, 09:02:35 am »
Regiment Name: [IVe] 31e Régiment de Voltigeurs
Estimated Attendance: 10-15
Once or Regular?: Regular
Contact Steam ID: https://steamcommunity.com/profiles/76561198052782861
Read the Rules and Accept them?: yes

6
Italie 2-1 Espagne
Insigne, Locatelli - Torres

Angleterre 3 - 2 Danemark

Kane x2, Grealish - Dolberg, Poulsen

7
Republique Tcheque 2 - 1 Danemark
Schick x2 / Dolberg

Ukraine 1 - 2 Angleterre
Yarmolenko / Kane-Sterling

8
Suisse 1 - 3 Espagne
(Seferovic / Morata, Torres, Sarabia)

Belgique 2 - 4 Italie
(Hazard, De Bruyne / Immobile, Pessina x2, Belotti)

9
Angleterre 1-3 Allemagne
Kane / Kroos - Gnabry x2

Suede 2-1 Ukraine
Isak x2 / Yarmolenko

10
Croatie 1-2 Espagne
(Modric - Morata/Moreno)

Suisse 1-2 France
(Shaqiri - Benzema/Griezmann)


11
Pays-Bas 3 - 0 République Tchéque
(Depay x2, Wijnaldum)

Belgique 2 - 1 Portugal
(De Bruyne/Lukaku - Ronaldo)

12
Pays de Galles 1 - 2 Danemark
Bale - Poulsen / Christensen

Italie 3 - 0 Autriche
Locatelli x2 -Immobile

13
Pologne 1-1 Suède
(Lewandowski - Isak)

Slovaquie 0-1 Espagne
(Morata)

France 2-1 Portugal
(Griezmann, Benzema - Ronaldo)

Allemagne 3-0 Hongrie
(Gnabry x2, Kroos)

14
Croatie 2-1 Ecosse
Perisic, Kramaric - Dykes

République Tchèque 1-2 Angleterre
Schick - Sterling, Kane

15
Ukraine 2 - 1 Autriche
Yarmolenko - Iaremtchouk / Arnautović

Macedoine du Nord 0 - 3 Pays Bas
Weghorst - Depay x2

Russie 2-1 Danemark
Sobolev - Golovin  / Poulsen

Finlande 0 - 2 Belgique
Lukaku - E.hazard

Pages: 1 2 3 ... 94