Napoleonic Wars Battle Championship
1st: The Good, the Bad and the Timed out (2nd, 10thRH, 92nd, 98th)
2nd: The Old Guard (59th, 77y, Nr4)
3rd: the Cool Casuals (19th, 1stEB)
Thread Warband Crossover Cup
1st: Snappers
2nd: Frontline Tactics
Board Lion Tournament Edition N°1
1st: 28th
2nd: 17th
Thread December 6v6 Tournament
1st: ChimpZ
2nd: SSJ
3rd: UVF
Shylie's 8v8 Sword & Bayonet Tournament
1st: ChimpZ
2nd: SSJ
3rd: Animals
Smylie's 5v5 Tournament
1st: ChimpZ
2nd: TBE
3rd: UVF
8v8 European Groupfighting Tournament
1st: ChimpZ
2nd: Mages
3rd: UVF
The 5v5 Championship
1st: Snappers
2nd: Super Saiyans
3rd: ChimpZ
MightyPain's 4v4 Tournament
1st: MC W1CKED
2nd: Animals
3rd: Coloured Ones
Fwuffy & Voluble's 7v7 Tournament
1st: Poosy
2nd: AK47
3rd: Proud Boys
Smylie & Herishey's FFA Tournament
First round: Raidian
Second Round: Dave
Third Round: Ilya
European Summer Duel Tournament
1st/2nd: Drake/Extaz (the final was never played)
3rd: Tib (Golden gave him a default win)
European Infantry Cup
1st: 96y
2nd: 59th
3rd: 15thYR
European 6v6 Tournament II - The Return of Poosy
1st: AK47
2nd: Proud Boys
3rd: Animals
MightyPain's 2v2 Tournament
1st: KayiTribe [Rune & Louis]
2nd: VietnamTouch [Elsse & Shadey]
3rd: Best Duo in Game [Golden & Padawan]
3v3 Sword Tournament
1st: AK47
2nd: Wizards
3rd: FP
International Cavalry League
1st: Garbage Disposal Unit
2nd: Camembert
3rd: Scottish Refugee Camp Deluxe
European Groupfighting Tournament
1st: Proud Boys
2nd: Plebs
Chrishey's 5v5 Tournament
1st: Proud Boys
2nd: Tz0
3rd: Cazadores
4th: TBE
MightyPain's 7v7 Tournament
1st: Proudboys
2nd: Tz0
3rd: Cazadores
6v6 Randomised Tournament
1st: The Dogs of NW (Smylie's Team)
2nd: Underdogs (Bagins' Team)
3rd: Steinmann (Golden's Team)
Cavalry Champions League
Tournament was never completed so winners are TBC.
ThreadTiered Duel Tournament
1st: LeBrave
2nd: Herishey
3rd: Michal
Visegrad Infantry Cup
1st: 56e
2nd: 3pp
3rd: 2ndHess
MightyPain's 6v6 Tournament
1st: Cazadores
2nd: ChimpZ
3rd: Jedimasters
5v5 Protect the King Tournament
1st: ChimpZ
2nd: Poosy
3rd: Cazadores/Jedimasters
Napoleonic Cup - NW World Championship
1st: NL/BE
2nd: GB/IRE
3rd: POL
MightyPain's 5v5 Tournament
1st: TzO
2nd: ChimpZ
3rd: Jedi
3rd Melee Depletion Tournament
1st: Wolpi
2nd: Max
3rd/4th: MarxeiL & Stockholm
M.Tournaments 4v4 Tournament
1st: MC_W1CKED
2nd: Cazadores
3rd: Infame
MightyPain's 7v7 Tournament
1st: JediMasters
2nd: Tz0
3rd: ChimpZ
9th 10v10 Regimental Groupfighting Tournament
1st: K-KA
2nd: 17thJR
3rd: 15thYR
Fotin's Duel Tournament
1st: Rune
2nd: Gull
3rd: Bandej
Emperor's 5v5 Tournament
1st: Tz0
2nd: Cazadores
2v2 Tournament
1st: One Time at Band Camp
2nd: Cazadores
3rd: The Viets