FinalFinalNetherlands
- United Kingdom
Deadline: -
Scheduled time: After the Bronze match preferably
Referee: TBA
Bronze MatchFrance
- Germany
Deadline: -
Scheduled time:
Referee: TBA
When joining matches, please use the name that you have been signed up with in the roster to facillitate the statistical parts done by me, so if you are not signed with your historical name, do not use your historical name (yes I am talking to you 91st & 92nd people
), thank you!
Spectators are welcome to the matches, but they are to stay spectators for the duration of the match.
Round 1:Group 1Estonia
0 - 0 Spain
Deadline: 7.10
Scheduled time: Friday 19th of October, 19.00 BST
Referee: Hekko
Group 1Poland
11 - 3 Turkey
Deadline: 7.10
Scheduled Time: Friday 5th of October, 19.00 BST
Referee: Hekko
Group 2Germany
10 - 10 France
Deadline: 7.10
Scheduled Time: Friday 5th of October, 19.15 BST
Referee: Crusader, Smyky & Evanovic
Livstream Link:
http://www.twitch.tv/sircymroGroup 2Italy
11 - 2 Greece
Deadline: 7.10
Scheduled Time: Friday 5th of October, 20.00 BST
Referee: Hekko
Group 3Finland
11 - 8 Netherlands
Deadline: 7.10
Scheduled Time: Thursday 4th of October, 18.00 BST
Referee: Smyky
Group 3Hungary
5 - 11 Czech-Slovakia
Deadline: 7.10
Scheduled Time: Sunday 7th of October, 18.30 BST
Referee: Hekko & Crusader
Group 4Sweden
2 - 11 United Kingdom
Deadline: 7.10
Scheduled Time: Friday 5th of October, 20.00 BST
Referee: Smyky & Crusader
Group 4Russia-Ukraine
9 - 11 Denmark
Deadline: 7.10
Scheduled Time: Sunday 7th of October, 16.00 BST
Referee: Hekko, Crusader & Smyky
Round 2:Group 1Estonia
1 - 11 Turkey
Deadline: 14.10
Scheduled time: Saturday 20th of October, 20.00 BST
Referee: Smyky
Group 1Spain
1 - 11 Poland
Deadline: 14.10
Scheduled time: Sunday 14th of October, 16.00 BST
Referee: Hekko & Smyky
Group 2Germany
11 - 0 Greece
Deadline: 14.10
Scheduled time: Friday 12th of October, 19.30 BST
Referee: Smyky
Group 2France
11 - 1 Italy
Deadline: 14.10
Scheduled time: Friday 12th of October, 20:00 BST
Referee: Smyky
Group 3Finland
11 - 8 Czech-Slovakia
Deadline: 14.10
Scheduled time: Sunday 14th of October, 18.00 BST
Referee: Crusader
Group 3Netherlands
11 - 0 Hungary
Deadline: 14.10
Scheduled time: Tuesday 16th of October, 18.00 BST
Referee: Svensson
Group 4Russia-Ukraine
8 - 11 United Kingdom
Deadline: 14.10
Scheduled time: Satuday 13th of October, 18.30 BST
Referee: Hekko & Smyky
Group 4Denmark
11 - 4 Sweden
Deadline: 14.10
Scheduled time: Sunday 14th of October, 18.00 CEST
Referee: Evanovic
Round 3:Group 1Spain
0 - 11 Turkey
Deadline: 21.10
Scheduled time: TBA
Referee: TBA
Group 1Estonia
0 - 11 Poland
Deadline: 21.10
Scheduled time: Saturday 20th of October, 19.30 BST
Referee: Smyky
Group 2Germany
11 - 3 Italy
Deadline: 21.10
Scheduled time: Friday 19th of October, 19:45 BST
Referee: Svensson
Group 2France
11 - 0 Greece
Deadline: 21.10
Scheduled time: Friday 19 of October, 19:30 BST
Referee: Smyky
Group 3Finland
11 - 0 Hungary
Deadline: 21.10
Scheduled time: Sunday 21 of October, 18:00 BST
Referee: Vorlen
Group 3Netherlands
11 - 6 Czech-Slovakia
Deadline: 21.10
Scheduled time: Sunday 21 of October, 18:00 BST
Referee: Evanovic
Group 4United Kingdom
8 - 11 Denmark
Deadline: 21.10
Scheduled Time: Rescheduled
Referee: TBA
Group4Russia-Ukraine
5 - 11 Sweden
Deadline: 21.10
Scheduled time: 20 of October, 18:00 BST
Referee: Hekko
Quarter-Finals:Quarter-Final 1Poland
2 - 11 Germany
Deadline: -
Scheduled time: Saturday, 27th of October, 20:00 BST
Referee: Evanovic
Quarter-Final 2France
11 - 1 Turkey
Deadline: -
Scheduled time: Friday, 26th of October, 19:30 BST
Referee: Smyky
Quarter-Final 3Finland
10 - 11 United Kingdom
Deadline: -
Scheduled time: Monday, 29th of October, 18:30 GMT
Referee: Svensson
Quarter-Final 4Denmark
7 - 11 Netherlands
Deadline: -
Scheduled time: Tuesday, 30th of October, 18:00 GMT
Referee: Hekko & Evanovic
Semi-Finals:Semi-Final 1Germany
6 - 11 United Kingdom
Deadline: -
Scheduled time: Sunday, 11th of November, 17.35 GMT
Referee: Hekko
Semi-Final 2France
10 - 11 Netherlands
Deadline: -
Scheduled time: Friday, 2nd of November, 19:15 GMT
Referee: TBA
(The TS of the Turkish team)
(The TS of the Danish team)
(TS of the Swedish team)
(TS of the UK team)
(TS of the German team)