⠀ Group Stage 08.12.2019 | Nr.13 2 : 8 3pp 13.12.2019 | Nr.13 7 : 3 56e 18.12.2019 | Nr.13 9 : 1 24th
First Division 19.01.2020 | Nr.13 9 : 1 2ndHess 26.01.2020 | Nr.13 7 : 3 23rd 02.02.2020 | Nr.13 3 : 7 96y 13.02.2020 | Nr.13 8 : 7 92nd
Final Result: 3rd Place - First Division
| |
⠀ Together with the 2Lr
Group Stage 16.03.2020 | Gardekorps 7 : 1 Team ? 13.03.2020 | Gardekorps 6 : 2 Polandball 26.03.2020 | Gardekorps 1 : 7 The Immortal Highlanders
First Division 07.04.2020 | Gardekorps 8 : 0 Iron Crusaders 19.04.2020 | Gardekorps 1 : 7 77y & Friends
Final Result: 3rd Platz
| |
⠀ Group Stage 03.05.2020 | Nr.13 5 : 4 Nr.59 03.05.2020 | Nr.13 4 : 5 IVe 03.05.2020 | Nr.13 1 : 5 18th 03.05.2020 | Nr.13 0 : 5 14e
Final Result: 4th Place - Group C
| |
⠀ Division A 17.05.2020 | Nr.13 1 : 15 15thYR 24.05.2020 | Nr.13 11 : 15 2Lr 31.05.2020 | Nr.13 13 : 15 IVe 07.06.2020 | Nr.13 1 : 15 18th 14.06.2020 | Nr.13 0 : 15 92nd 21.06.2020 | Nr.13 15 : 4 56e 28.06.2020 | Nr.13 6 : 15 96y 05.07.2020 | Nr.13 6 : 15 14e 08.07.2020 | Nr.13 9 : 15 45th
Final Result: 10th Place - Division A
|
|
⠀ Infantry 29.06.2020 | Nr13 8 : 15 92nd 06.07.2020 | Nr13 10 : 15 kk Ins 29.07.2020 | Nr13 15 : 8 Nr13 29.07.2020 | Nr13 12 : 15 2Lr Team 1 09.08.2020 | Nr13 5 : 15 2ndHess 13.08.2020 | Nr13 15 : 0 kk Nr19 15.09.2020 | Nr13 13 : 15 2Lr Team 2
Final Result: 5th Place
Fusiliers/Artillery 26.06.2020 | Nr13 6 : 15 2ndHess 11.07.2020 | Nr13 15 : 0 2Lr Team 2 17.07.2020 | Nr13 4 : 15 kk Ins 29.07.2020 | Nr13 8 : 15 Nr13 29.07.2020 | Nr13 5 : 15 92nd 13.08.2020 | Nr13 15 : 6 kk Nr19 19.08.2020 | Nr13 7 : 15 2Lr Team 1
Final Result: 6th Place
| |
⠀ Together with the 45thN and 1erHuss
Group Stage - Group B 06.09.2020 | Palmares Hunters 6 : 0 The Alcoholics 15.09.2020 | Palmares Hunters 6 : 0 Pink Fluffy Inquisitors 22.09.2020 | Palmares Hunter 2 : 4 Yorkshire Highlanders
First Division 29.09.2020 | Palmares Hunter 2 : 4 77y & Friends 07.10.2020 | Palmares Hunter 4 : 2 Holy Alliance
Final Result: 3rd Place - First Division
| |
⠀ Together with the 2Lr, 18tesKPR, 1ten[MB] and III.KBR
20.01.2021 | Gardekorps 2 : 2 Rockstars 27.01.2021 | Gardekorps 4 : 0 CIS Coalition 03.02.2021 | Gardekorps 3 : 1 La Coalition Française 10.02.2021 | Gardekorps 2 : 2 Iron Crusaders 17.02.2021 | Gardekorps 4 : 0 CIS Coalition 03.03.2021 | Gardekorps 3 : 1 La Coalition Française 10.03.2021 | Gardekorps 4 : 0 Iron Crusaders
Finals Result: 1st Place
| |
⠀ Group Stage 11.02.2021 | Nr13 15 : 5 92nd 18.02.2021 | Nr13 15 : 2 2Lr 25.02.2021 | Nr13 15 : 4 kk Nr59 Team 2 06.03.2021 | Nr13 15 : 0 1teBerg
Knock-Out Stage 23.03.2021 | Nr13 3 : 15 71st 28.03.2021 | Nr13 15 : 5 kk Nr59 Team 1
Final Result: 3rd Place
|
|
⠀ Group Stage 28.02.2021 | Nr13 5 : 1 45e Team 2 28.02.2021 | Nr13 5 : 1 CZSK 28.02.2021 | Nr13 5 : 3 92nd Gren Boys 28.02.2021 | Nr13 5 : 2 CSJF 28.02.2021 | Nr13 5 : 2 Lowlanders 28.02.2021 | Nr13 2 : 5 Akatsuki 28.02.2021 | Nr13 2 : 5 NPP2
Knock-Out Stage 28.02.2021 | Nr13 7 : 3 92nd Centre Boys 28.02.2021 | Nr13 1 : 7 Akatsuki 01.03.2021 | Nr13 10 : 4 CZSK
Final Result: 3rd Place
| |
⠀ Group Stage 11.03.2021 | Nr13 8 : 2 5e 18.03.2021 | Nr13 2 : 8 71st 25.03.2021 | Nr13 10 : 0 5tesKGR 05.04.2021 | Nr13 1 : 9 13e & 31e 08.04.2021 | Nr13 10 : 0 1y
Upper Bracket 18.04.2021 | Nr13 4 : 6 96y
Lower Bracket 02.05.2021 | Nr13 4 : 6 3pp
Final Result: 9th-12th Place
| |
⠀ Group Stage 04.04.2021 | Nr13 5 : 1 AR Nr1 Team2 04.04.2021 | Nr13 0 : 5 FlussGF 04.04.2021 | Nr13 4 : 5 2Lr Team1 04.04.2021 | Nr13 5 : 2 Rheinische Garde
Final Result: 3rd Place - Group A
| |
⠀ Group Stage 20.06.2021 | Nr13 3 : 5 19th 20.06.2021 | Nr13 0 : 5 13e 20.06.2021 | Nr13 5 : 1 5e
Final Result: 3rd Place - Group D
|
|
⠀ Group Stage 16.09.2021 | Nr13 7 : 3 1tes[MB] 14.10.2021 | Nr13 10 : 0 18th 14.10.2021 | Nr13 10 : 0 25pp 19.10.2021 | Nr13 10 : 0 Svea Livgarde
Play-Off 07.12.2021 | Nr13 9 : 1 Åbo 16.12.2021 | Nr13 9 : 1 FKG 27.01.2022 | Nr13 6 : 4 2Lr
Final Result: 1st Place
| |
⠀ League 2 21.10.2021 | Nr.13 6 : 15 19th 26.10.2021 | Nr.13 6 : 15 45e 01.11.2021 | Nr.13 5 : 15 33rd 15.11.2021 | Nr.13 15 : 0 16th 18.11.2021 | Nr.13 15 : 11 98e 21.11.2021 | Nr.13 10 : 15 56e
Final Result: 5th Place - League 2
| |
⠀ League System 04.02.2022 | Nr.13 15 : 1 6tesRIR 15.02.2022 | Nr.13 15 : 3 1tesMB 22.02.2022 | Nr.13 15 : 1 LK 01.03.2022 | Nr.13 6 : 15 Nr59 13.03.2022 | Nr.13 15 : 6 2Lr 20.03.2022 | Nr.13 3 : 15 71st
Final Result: 3rd Place
| |
⠀ Together with the 45thN
Group Stage 09.03.2022 | Iron Crusaders 5 : 1 Gardekorps 17.03.2022 | Iron Crusaders 6 : 0 Team Block 17.03.2022 | Iron Crusaders 3 : 3 77y & Friends
Final Result: -
|